SG Lambrecht I

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Beil, Peter

120

129

124

137

124

132

766

127,667

Entzminger, Bernd

134

141

137

138

139

140

829

138,167

Glaser, Josef

114

127

120

127

114

130

732

122,000

Kipp, Stefan

130

134

124

125

119

129

761

126,833

Seelmann, Ulrich (MF)

110

136

134

136

134

136

786

131,000

Klein, Wilfried (Ers.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnis

498

540

519

538

516

538

3.149

524,833

Gegner

SG Lud-
wigshafen III

SG
Schifferstadt

SSC
Haßloch

SG Lud-
wigshafen III

SG
Schifferstadt

SSC
Haßloch

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

546

527

499

533

541

529

3.175

529,167

SG Lambrecht I

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Entzminger, Bernd

133

132

138

136

137

137

813

135,500

Glaser, Josef

127

128

122

121

136

124

758

126,333

Beil, Peter

135

130

128

127

134

131

785

130,833

Klein, Wilfried

128

113

111

128

123

128

731

121,833

Seelmann, Ulrich (MF)

128

131

127

135

134

137

792

132,000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnis

524

521

515

526

541

533

3.160

526,667

Gegner

SG Lud-
wigshafen III

SSC
Haßloch

SV
Kandel II

SG Lud-
wigshafen III

SSC
Haßloch

SV
Kandel II

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

555

502

483

538

515

501

3.094

515,667

SG Lambrecht I

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Entzminger, Bernd

130

135

130

131

129

132

787

131,167

Glaser, Josef

129

122

130

128

131

133

773

128,833

Beil, Peter

119

131

131

129

129

132

771

128,500

Klein, Wilfried

105

107

120

100

120

126

678

113,000

Seelmann, Ulrich (MF)

136

136

137

138

129

132

808

134,667

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnis

514

524

528

526

518

523

3.133

522,167

Gegner

SSG Rhein-
gönnheim

SG Speyer

SG Lud-
wigshafen III

SSG Rhein-
gönnheim

SG Speyer

SG Lud-
wigshafen III

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

506

528

536

476

528

532

3.106

517,667

SG Lambrecht I

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Entzminger, Bernd

119

121

131

136

125

129

761

126,833

Glaser, Josef

136

125

126

122

124

130

763

127,167

Beil, Peter

127

128

133

130

134

130

782

130,333

Klein, Wilfried

103

110

122

119

112

126

692

115,333

Seelmann, Ulrich (MF)

133

139

137

131

123

135

798

133,000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnis

515

513

527

519

506

524

3.133

522,167

Gegner

SG
Hambach II

SSG Rhein-
gönnheim

neutral

SG
Hambach II

SSG Rhein-
gönnheim

neutral

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

494

501

0

496

531

0

2.022

505,500

Vorderlader

Rundenkampf 2017

Pfalzliga Süd

 

SG Lambrecht I

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Beil, Peter

133

129

126

132

132

133

785

130,83

Entzminger, Bernd

122

131

128

138

138

136

793

132,17

Glaser, Josef

121

125

120

125

129

118

738

123,00

Kipp, Stefan

121

125

129

138

134

126

773

128,83

Seelmann, Ulrich (MF)

135

139

134

139

138

133

818

136,33

Klein, Wilfried (Ers.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnis

390

397

391

415

410

402

2.405

400,83

Gegner

SG Lud-
wigshafen 3

SG Ger-
mersheim

SG Rhein-
gönnheim

SG Lud-
wigshafen 3

SG Ger-
mersheim

SG Rhein-
gönnheim

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

388

396

361

401

0

372

1.918

319,67

Datum

So., 24.09.

So., 08.10.

So., 22.10.

So., 05.11.

So., 19.11.

So., 03.12.

 

 

Vorderlader

Rundenkampf 2016

Pfalzliga Süd

 

Vorderlader

Rundenkampf 2015

Pfalzliga Süd

 

Vorderlader

Rundenkampf 2014

Pfalzliga Süd

 

Vorderlader

Rundenkampf 2013

Pfalzliga Süd

 

Vorderladerpistole

Rundenkampf 2018

Oberliga

 

SG Lambrecht I

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Beil, Peter

130

133

128

133

135

134

793

132,17

Entzminger, Bernd

126

140

128

135

134

135

798

133,00

Kipp, Stefan

132

136

132

129

134

138

801

133,50

Seelmann, Ulrich (MF)

127

130

126

134

139

129

785

130,83

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnis

389

409

388

402

408

407

2.403

400,50

Gegner

SG
Kandel

SG Ludwigs-
hafen 2

SG R
Hambach

SG
Kandel

SG Ludwigs-
hafen 2

SG
Hambach

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

402

404

399

396

413

415

2.429

404,833

Datum

So., 16.09.

So., 30.09.

So., 14.10.

So., 28.10.

So., 11.11.

So., 02.12.

 

 

Vorderladerpistole

Rundenkampf 2019

Oberliga

 

SG Lambrecht I

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Beil, Peter

130

129

131

135

130

134

789

131,50

Entzminger, Bernd

133

127

130

127

130

130

777

129,50

Kipp, Stefan

139

134

136

132

129

141

811

135,20

Seelmann, Ulrich (MF)

133

126

126

130

133

135

783

130,50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnis

405

390

397

397

393

410

2.392

398,70

Gegner

SG
Kandel

SG
Hambach

SG Ludwigs-
hafen 2

SG
Kandel

SG
Hambach

SG  Ludwigs-
hafen 2

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

393

408

403

392

401

409

2.406

401

Datum

So., 15.09.

So., 29.09.

So., 13.10.

So., 27.10.

So., 17.11.

So., 01.12.

 

 

 

 

Vorderlader

SchützenGesellschaftLambrecht 1844 e.V.

www.lambrecht-pfalz.de