SG Lambrecht I

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Entzminger, Bernd

281

280

281

282

284

279

1.687

281,167

Glaser, Josef

266

269

263

268

276

270

1.612

268,667

Henjes, Reinhard

263

271

258

262

268

269

1.391

231,833

Seelmann, Ulrich (MF)

270

272

261

271

267

257

1.598

266,333

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnis

1.080

1.092

1.063

1.083

1.095

1.075

6.488

1.081,333

Gegner

SG
Grünstadt

SSV
Dannstadt

SG Lud-
wigshafen II

SG
Grünstadt

SSV
Dannstadt

SG Lud-
wigshafen II

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

992

1.078

1.068

1.059

1.083

1.051

5.339

889,833

SG Lambrecht I

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Entzminger, Bernd

268

278

280

282

279

282

1.669

278,167

Glaser, Josef

266

260

264

266

261

265

1.582

263,667

Henjes, Reinhard

269

259

276

248

264

262

1.578

263,000

Anicker, Jürgen

240

237

239

245

235

233

1.429

238,167

Seelmann. Ulrich (MF)

269

248

250

260

263

268

1.558

259,667

Ergebnis

1.072

1.045

1.070

1.056

1.067

1.077

6.387

1.064,500

Gegner

SV
Dannstadt

SG Lud-
wigshafen II

SSV
Dannstadt

SV
Dannstadt

SG Lud-
wigshafen II

SSV
Dannstadt

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

1.034

1.033

1.027

1.077

1.046

1.071

6.288

1.048,000

SG Lambrecht I

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Entzminger, Bernd

277

277

274

281

281

280

1.670

278,333

Glaser, Josef

273

260

262

275

256

263

1.589

264,833

Henjes, Reinhard

260

257

270

275

276

275

1.613

268,833

Kern, Stefan

239

227

228

0

0

0

694

231,333

Seelmann. Ulrich (MF)

270

266

259

276

272

271

1.614

269,000

Ergebnis

1.080

1.060

1.065

1.107

1.085

1.089

6.486

1.081,000

Gegner

SSC
Haßloch II

SG
Neustadt II

SG
Hambach II

SSC
Haßloch II

SG
Neustadt II

SG
Hambach II

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

969

954

1.054

1.028

976

1.012

5.993

998,833

SG Lambrecht I

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Entzminger, Bernd

537

527

563

562

561

557

3.307

551,170

Glaser, Josef

508

517

525

509

539

532

3.130

521,670

Liebschner, Rolf

531

531

543

552

546

530

3.233

538,830

Seelmann, Ulrich (MF)

498

522

536

546

527

546

3.175

529,170

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnis

1.576

1.580

1.642

1.660

1.646

1.635

9.739

1.623,170

Gegner

SG
Landau

SG
Neustadt

SSC
Haßloch

SG
Landau

SG
Neustadt

SSC
Haßloch

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

1.644

1.637

1.588

1.670

1.617

1.653

9.786

1.634,830

Datum

So., 10.04.

So., 24.04.

So., 30.04.

So., 08.05.

So., 21.05.

So., 11.06.

 

 

Sportpistole

Rundenkampf 2016

Regionalliga Ost

 

Sportpistole

Rundenkampf 2015

Regionalliga Ost

 

Sportpistole

Rundenkampf 2017

Pfalzliga Süd

 

Sportpistole

Rundenkampf 2014

Kreisliga

 

Sportpistole

Rundenkampf 2018

Pfalzliga Süd

 

SG Lambrecht I

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Entzminger, Bernd

556

558

561

563

556

554

3.348

558,00

Glaser, Josef

532

527

502

 

 

 

1.561

520,33

Henjes, Reinhard

530

525

531

537

530

520

3.173

530,60

Kipp, Stefan (AW)

515

535

535

531

545

550

3.211

5532,20

Seelmann, Ulrich (MF)

517

509

526

522

538

545

3.157

522,40

Ergebnis

1.618

1.610

1.627

1.631

1.639

1.649

9.774

1.629,00

Gegner

SV
Steinweiler

SV
Kandel

SV
Hauenstein

SV
Steinweiler

SSV
Kandel

SV
Hauenstein

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

1.665

1.604

1.643

1.642

1.577

1.639

9.770

1.628,33

Datum

So., 08.04.

So., 22.04.

So., 05.05.

So., 27.05.

So., 10.06.

So., 17.06.

 

 

Sportpistole

Rundenkampf 2019

Pfalzliga Süd

 

SG Lambrecht I

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Entzminger, Bernd

560

538

548

553

556

558

3.313

552,17

Entzminger, Marc

55

521

538

543

548

518

3.221

536,83

Henjes, Reinhard

546

516

527

528

537

543

3.197

532,83

Seelmann, Ulrich (MF)

547

516

542

542

522

541

3210

535,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnis

1.671

1.584

1.586

1.685

1.635

1.642

9.803

1.633,33

Gegner

SG Fran-
kenthal

SV
Dannstadt

SSC
Haßloch

SG Fran-
kenthal

SV
Dannstadtl

SSC
Haßloch

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

1.665

1.604

1.643

1.642

1.577

1.599

9.730

1.621,67

Datum

So., 07.04.

So., 28.04.

So., 05.05.

So., 19.05.

So., 02.06.

So., 16.06.

 

 

 

 

Sportpistole

SchützenGesellschaftLambrecht 1844 e.V.

www.lambrecht-pfalz.de