SG Lambrecht I

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Bormann, Elias

348

345

0

344

348

341

1.726

345,200

Entzminger, Bernd

366

342

364

343

364

360

2.139

356,500

Glaser, Josef

335

337

327

315

335

321

1.970

328,333

Henjes, Reinhard

345

351

333

353

339

345

2.066

344,333

Seelmann, Ulrich (MF)

354

330

345

331

334

338

2.032

338,667

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnis

1.413

1.375

1.369

1.371

1.386

1.384

8.298

1.383,000

Gegner

SV
Dannstadt

TV 04 Lim-
burgerhof

SG Lud-
wigshafen II

SV
Dannstadt

TV 04 Lim-
burgerhof

SG Lud-
wigshafen II

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

1.418

1.402

1.422

1.406

1.364

1.404

8.416

1.402,667

SG Lambrecht I

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Entzminger, Bernd

363

361

363

365

363

363

2.178

363,000

Glaser, Josef

322

346

343

336

345

349

2.041

340,167

Henjes, Reinhard

331

341

337

345

348

325

2.027

337,833

Dr. Bormann, Michael

345

350

347

333

342

344

2.061

343,500

Seelmann, Ulrich (MF)

324

348

345

340

361

337

2.055

342,500

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnis

1.363

1.405

1.398

1.386

1.417

1.393

8.362

1.393,667

Gegner

SG Fran-
kenthal

SG
Grünstadt

SV Boben-
heim-Roxheim

SG Fran-
kenthal

SG
Grünstadt

SV Boben-
heim-Roxheim

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

1.347

1.343

1.373

1.368

1.378

1.374

8.183

1.363,833

SG Lambrecht I

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Entzminger, Bernd

358

333

356

363

358

362

2.130

355,000

Glaser, Josef

326

334

340

348

339

351

2.038

339,667

Henjes, Reinhard

341

338

348

343

342

330

2.042

340,333

Dr. Bormann, Michael

333

310

335

329

341

346

1.994

332,333

Seelmann, Ulrich (MF)

337

341

356

351

329

339

2.053

342,167

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnis

1.369

1.346

1.400

1.405

1.380

1.398

8.298

1.383,000

Gegner

SG Ludwigs-
hafen III

TG 04 Lim-
burgerhof

SG
Neustadt

SG Ludwigs-
hafen III

TG 04 Lim-
burgerhof

SG
Neustadt

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

1.404

1.409

1.426

1.397

1.426

1.411

8.473

1.412,167

 

Luftpistole

Rundenkampf 2017

Bezirksliga Ost

 

SG Lambrecht I

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Bormann, Elias

353

357

366

359

357

360

2.152

358,67

Entzminger, Bernd

367

350

367

360

367

368

2.179

363,17

Henjes, Reinhard (MF)

345

339

331

343

340

345

2.043

340,50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnis

1.065

1.046

1.064

1.062

1.064

1.073

6.347

1.062,33

Gegner

SG
Grünstadt

SC Lachen-
Speyerdorf

SG Ludwigs-
hafen II

SG
Grünstadt

SC Lachen-
Speyerdorf

SG Ludwigs-
hafen II

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

996

989

1.071

1.051

1.017

1.051

6.175

1.029,17

Luftpistole

Rundenkampf 2016

Regionalliga Ost

 

Luftpistole

Rundenkampf 2015

Regionalliga Ost

 

Luftpistole

Rundenkampf 2014

Regionalliga Ost

 

Luftpistole

Rundenkampf 2018

Pfalzliga Süd

 

SG Lambrecht I

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Bormann, Elias

350

348

358

354

362

358

2.130

355,00

Entzminger, Bernd

372

361

357

369

371

373

2.203

367,17

Entzminger, Marc

355

345

349

320

357

351

2.077

346,17

Henjes, Reinhard (MF)

354

351

330

338

345

333

2.046

341,00

Kipp, Stefan

352

347

340

358

365

359

2.121

353,50

Ergebnis

1.433

1.407

1.404

1.419

1.455

1.441

8.559

1.426,50

Gegner

SV
Hauenstein

SV
Queichheim

SV
Herxheim 2

SV
Hauenstein

SV
Queichheim

SV Herxheim 2

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

1.424

1.389

1.428

1.424

1.365

1.434

8.464

1.410,67

Datum

So., 23.09.

So., 07.10.

So., 21.10.

So., 04.11.

So., 18.11..

So., 09.12.

 

 

Luftpistole

Rundenkampf 2019

Pfalzliga Süd

 

SG Lambrecht I

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Bormann, Elias

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Entzminger, Bernd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Entzminger, Marc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Henjes, Reinhard (MF)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kipp, Stefan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gegner

SG
Kandel

SV
Queichheim

SV
Herxheim 2

SV
Hauenstein

SV
Queichheim

SV Herxheim 2

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum

So., 15.09.

So., 07.10.

So., 21.10.

So., 04.11.

So., 18.11..

So., 09.12.

 

 

 

Luftpistole

SchützenGesellschaftLambrecht 1844 e.V.

www.lambrecht-pfalz.de