Die Schützenkette wurdet 1962 gestiftet durch Oberschützenmeister Ludwig LAUBSCHER
 und Schützenmeister Hanns LAMBRECHT

 

Königin/König

1. Ritter

2. Ritter

1962

Halbgewachs, Hans

Bornemann, Joachim

Erdelt, Walter

1963

Fritsch, Rudolf

Halbgewachs, Hans jun.

Haag, Irmgard

1964

Früh, Heinz

Fritsch, Rudolf

Bernhart, Valentin

1965

Fritsch, Rudolf

Früh, Heinz

Münster, Ernst

1966

Lambrecht, Hanns

Arauner, Hermann

Annweiler, Otto

1967

Haag, Rainer

Halbgewachs, Hans

Bernhart, Valentin

1968

Merkel, August

Gierke, Alfred

Schanzenbächer, Franz

1969

Merkel, Erna

Merkel, Arnold

Merkel, August

1970

Bernhart, Valentin

Halbgewachs, Oswald

Lang, Walter

1971

Rudolph, Hans

Halbgewachs, Oswald

Lang, Walter

1972

Lang, Walter

Roos, Karl-Ernst

Stuckert, Hilde

1973

Lang, Walter

Klein, Rudolf

Becker, Christa

1974

Kreuchauff-Haag, Irmgard

Köhler, Franz

Stelter, Horst

1975

Garske, Carl Max

Kreuchauff, Irmgard

Kreuchauff, Claus

1976

Reis, Georg

Bernhart, Valentin

Haag, Elisabeth

1977

Bittner, Alwin

Haag, Rainer

Garske, Carl Max

1978

Kaiser, Kurt

Lang, Walter

Bernhart, Valentin

1979

Geist, Gerhard

Lang, Walter

Liebrich, Klaus

1980

Creuchauff, Claus

Bernhart, Valentin

Reis, Georg

1981

Haag, Rainer

Kreuchauff, Irmgard

Kuckert, Michael

1982

Wagner, Jürgen

Feiler, Peter

Geist, Gerhard

1983

Haag,Rainer

Stelter, Horst

Garske, Carl Max

1984

Kreuchauff, Irmgard

Hartmann, Manfred

Bernhart, Valentin

1985

Kreuchauff, Irmgard

Mechnig, Werner

Geist, Gerhard

1986

Hartmann, Manfred

Kratz, Arthur

Haag, Rainer

1987

Draxler, Otto

Seelmann, Ulrich

Probst, Karl-Eugen

1988

Reis, Georg

Stelter, Horst

Kreuchauff, Irmgard

1989

Geist, Gerhard

Bernhart, Valentin

Keßler, Harald

1990

Kreuchauff, Irmgard

Geist, Gerhard

Bernhart, Valentin

1991

Keßler, Harald

Mechnig, Werner

Probst, Karl-Eugen

1992

Garske, Carl Max

Seelmann, Andreas

Kratz, Sonja

1993

Seelmann, Ulrich

Seelmann, Andreas

Klein, Rudolf

1994

Scharl, Werner

Glaser, Josef

Rehner, Michael

1995

Geist, Gerhard

Garske, Carl- Max

Seelmann, Andreas

1996

Beil, Peter

Garske, Carl Max

Geist, Gerhard

1997

Krüger, Renate

Kreuchauff, Irmgard

Lischer, Frank

1998

Kleiber, Ulrich

Siegler, Christoph

Seelmann, Melanie

1999

Kleiber, Ulrich

Seelmann, Andreas

Garske, Carl Max

2000

Entzminger, Bernd

Seelmann, Andreas

Mischon, Willi

2001

Entzminger, Bernd

Kleiber, Ulrich

Scharl, Werner

2002

Entzminger, Bernd

Lendle, Fredi

Milosavlzevic, Ralf

2003

Entzminger, Bernd

Kleiber, Ulrich

Lendle, Fredi

2004

Schönfeld, Uwe

Lendle, Fredi

Kling, Jürgen

2005

Kratz, Arthur

Haag, Rainer

Lendle, Fredi

2006

Kratz, Arthur

Lendle, Fredi

Kleiber, Ulrich

2007

Lendle, Fredi

Schönfeld, Uwe

Haag, Rainer

2008

Lendle, Fredi

Entzminger, Petra

Seelmann, Ulrich

2009

Lendle, Fredi

Senftleben, Benjamin

Kleiber, Ulrich

2010

Seelmann, Ulrich

Mischon, Willi

Henjes, Reinhard

2011

Seelmann, Melanie

Senftleben, Alexander

Kleiber, Ulrich

2012

Glaser, Josef

Kern, Stefan

Henjes, Reinhard

2013

Entzminger, Bernd

Anicker, Jürgen

Kleiber, Ulrich

2014

Garske, Carl Max

Anicker, Jürgen

Glaser, Josef

2015

Schneider, Daniela

Klein, Wilfried

Lendle, Fredi

2016

Entzminger, Bernd

Henjes, Reinhard

Schneider, Daniela

2017

Schneider, Daniela

Kleiber, Ulrich

Heil, Dietmar

2018

Kleiber, Ulrich

Neumann, Rolf

Kipp, Stefan

Könige Luftgewehr

SchützenGesellschaftLambrecht 1844 e.V.

www.lambrecht-pfalz.de