Königin/König

1. Ritter

2. Ritter

1969

Schenk, Sonja

Halbgewachs, Hans

Probst, Roland

1970

Schenk, Sonja

Schaller, Volker

Lingenfelder, Thomas

1971

Schaller, Volker

Schenk, Sonja

Gutfrucht, Klaus

1972

Gutfrucht, Klaus

Schanzenbächer, Axel

Schaller, Volker

1973

Lambrecht, Ekehard

 

 

1974

Lambrecht, Ekehard

Schanzenbächer, Axel

Kratz, Sonja

1975

Langhauser, Günter

Schanzenbächer, Axel

Lambrecht, Ekehard

1976

Langhauser, Günter

 

 

1977

Langhauser, Günter

Kuckert, Michael

Faß, Uwe

1978

Kuckert, Michael

Faß, Uwe

 

1979

Faß, Uwe

 

 

1980

 

 

 

1981

Stuber, Frank

Rottmann, Dirk

 

1982

Burkhardt, Rüdiger

Stuber, Frank

Kollinger, Thomas

1983

Stuber, Frank

 

 

1984

Kollinger, Thomas

 

 

1985

Hennicke, Sabine

Jacobi, Jens

Hennicke, Corinna

1986

Strauch, Hermann

Gehring, Martin

Hennicke, Sabine

1987

Keßer, Heiko

Hennicke, Sabine

Gehring, Martin

1988

Schmitt, Tobias

Jacobi, Jens

Kreuchauff, Barbara

1989

Seiller, Ulrich

Lieser, Udo

Hörner, Markus

1990

Braun, Uschi

Gehring, Martin

Mechnig, Thorsten

1991

Siegler, Christoph

Seelmann, Melanie

Gehring, Martin

1992

Clemens, Patrick

Hörner, Markus

Kreuchauff, Barbara

1993

Kreuchauff, Barbara

Seelmann, Melanie

 

1994

Seelmann, Melanie

Kreuchauff, Barbara

 

1995

Feiler, Tobias

 

 

1996

Feiler, Tobias

 

 

1997

Feiler, Tobias

Feiler, Stefan

 

1998

Witthöft, Nathalie

Witthöft, Nadine

Feiler, Tobias

1999

Witthöft, Nadine

 

 

2000

Siegler, Benedikt

 

 

2001

Lehnert, Jessica

Siegler, Benedikt

 

2002

Siegler, Benedikt

Senftleben, Maximilian

 

2003

Senftleben, Maximilian

Siegler, Benedikt

 

2004

Senftleben, Maximilian

Senftleben, Benjamin

 

2005

Senftleben, Benjamin

Senftleben, Maximilian

 

2006

Entzminger, Marc

Weinsheimer, Patrick

Schott, Jennifer

2007

Entzminger, Marc

Winter, Nico

Schott, Jennifer

2008

Zimmermann, Daniel

Friedewald, Jennifer

Jost, Martin

2009

Winter, Nico

Friedewald, Jennifer

Zimmermann, Daniel

2010

Friedewald, Jennifer

Neubert, Jonas

Zimmermann, Daniel

2011

Friedewald, Jennifer

Zimmermann, Daniel

 

2012

Bielfeldt, Vincent

Zimmermann, Daniel

 

2013

Zimmermann, Daniel

Bielfeldt, Vincent

Neubert, Vanessa

2014

Neubert, Vanessa

Bormann, Levin

Bormann, Elias

2015

Neubert, Vanessa

Bormann, Elias

Bormann, Levin

2016

Neubert, Vanessa

Bormann, Elias

Baumhardt, Hendrik

2017

Neubert, Vanessa

Aksoy, Serkan

Bormann, Elias

2018

Neubert, Vanessa

Bormann, Elias

Bormann, Levin

Die Jugend-Königskette wurdet 1969 gestiftet durch Oberschützenmeister
Rudolf FRITSCH

Jugendköniginnen/-könige

SchützenGesellschaftLambrecht 1844 e.V.

www.lambrecht-pfalz.de