Großkaliber

Rundenkampf 2021

Bezirksliga Ost

 

 

SG Lambrecht II

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Pletsch, Alexander

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pletsch, Frank

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kleiber, Ulrich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Henjes, Reinhard (MF)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gegner

SG Ludwigs-
hafen V

SSG Rhein-
gönnheim

SG Ham-
bach III

SG Ludwigs-
hafen V

SSG Rhein-
gönnheim

SG Ham-
bach III

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum

So., 21.02.

So., 07.03.

So., 21.03.

So., 28.03..

So.,11.04.

So., 25.04.

 

 

 

 

 

zurück

 

Großkaliber

Rundenkampf 2021

SK Neustadt

 

 

SG Lambrecht III

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Dr. Bormann, Michael

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Entzminger, Marc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kipp, Stefan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rudyuk, Volodymyr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gegner

SV Elmstein-
Appenthal II

SV Weiden-
thal I

SG Ham-
bach IV

SV Elmstein-
Appenthal II

SV Weiden-
thal I

SG Ham-
bach IV

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum

So., 21.02.

So., 07.03.

So., 21.03.

So., 28.03..

So., 11.04.

So., 25.04.

 

 

 

 

 

zurück

 

Großkaliber

Rundenkampf 2021

SK Neustadt

 

 

SG Lambrecht IV

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Bormann, Elias

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friederich, Klaus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Heil, Dietmar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klein, Wilfried

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seelmann, Ulrich (MF)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Neumann, Rolf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gegner

SV Lachen-
Speyerdorf
 II

SV Weiden-
thal II

SG Bad
Dürkheim
 III

SG Lachen-
Speyerdorf
II

SG Weiden-
thal II

SG Bad
Dürkheim
III

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum

So., 21.02..

So., 07.03.

So., 21.03.

So., 28.03.

So., 11.04.

So., 25.04.

 

 

 

 

 

zurück

 

Großkaliber

Rundenkampf 2021

Oberliga

 

 

SG Lambrecht I

RK 1

RK 2

RK 3

RK 4

RK 5

RK 6

Gesamt

Schnitt

Beil, Peter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Entzminger, Bernd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kipp, Stefan (MF)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kleiber, Klaus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gegner

SC Ram-
melsbach

SG Ludwigs-
hafen

SV Pir-
masens

SC Ram-
melsbachI

SG Ludwigs-
hafen

SV Pirma-
sens

 

 

Ergebnis Gegner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum

So., 21.02.

So., 07.03.

So., 21.03.

So., 28.03..

So., 11.04.

So., 25.04.

 

 

 

 

 

zurück

 

Großkaliber

SchützenGesellschaftLambrecht 1844 e.V.

www.lambrecht-pfalz.de